GHOSTTOWN

Player Rankings

Blood Castle

# Class Name Level Score Status
1HEAesthetic4001,187,000
2HECaramel4001,031,000
3DMObito398952,000
4LETragikomix395716,000
5HEDobromina400684,000
6HEPralina400648,000
7LEOjciecPio400624,000
8HEFalbala385612,000
9BMObelix400567,000
10DSMDrJoint310548,000
11HEJuliusz310546,000
12DSMPaszczak400514,000
13LEGabriel384508,000
14LECravenix400488,000
15BMTiruRix400486,000
16BMMaGi372482,000
17GMkondonn360476,000
18BMDaGlaSix400470,000
19DMSwiniobix400452,000
20GMMajster324448,000
21BMWindys323422,000
22HEKaryna310408,000
23GMBruno361401,000
24DMManey327381,000
25HELagertha368359,000
26DMBooster400318,000
27HERyjek400314,000
28HEPrezesowa389308,000
29GMPanoramix400308,000
30HEZjawa330289,000
31HEWyndee310288,000
32DLKaguya400288,000
33BMGryzilep400274,000
34HECalineczka363248,000
35LEAsterix400238,000
36SMJebuckaMoc320223,000
37MGTwister400223,000
38SMWyndis365214,000
39DMDaRu400210,000
40HENikita400204,000
41DLChupaChups316199,000
42DLMarkizekDL310199,000
43MEZgAga400195,000
44HEPicasso3D390194,000
45MEDroppeR400192,000
46MGDropSson364192,000
47BSstEMpL400190,000
48DLWincenT400182,000
49DLSiara400175,000
50MEMikula400175,000