GHOSTTOWN

Player Rankings

Devil Square

# Class Name Level Score Status
1BMMaGi37211,814,048
2LEGabriel38411,469,060
3HELagertha3687,719,780
4GMNext14005,736,840
5HEimciowy4005,105,940
6GMBruno3614,567,344
7HECalineczka3633,582,138
8LETragikomix3953,357,228
9DSMDrJoint3103,314,388
10HEPralina4002,728,194
11DMMGENE4002,451,162
12GMSonhix4002,331,210
13GMMajster3242,032,794
14GMPanoramix4002,010,624
15LENext34001,771,440
16LEOjciecPio4001,516,536
17LEStrikeExit4001,383,018
18HEJuliusz3101,363,740
19DMSwiniobix4001,300,194
20HEFalbala3851,293,768
21DMManey3271,271,634
22HENext24001,128,828
23DMXsmierc3131,028,874
24DLHrabia4001,021,440
25HEZjawa330985,320
26DMBooster400979,608
27HEKaryna310959,616
28MEewaskor400904,962
29FMNext6400895,614
30DSMNext8400842,322
31BMDaGlaSix400817,530
32DMMGSTR400591,192
33MGLave339570,912
34SMOwnat0r400561,366
35GMkondonn360539,718
36HECaramel400413,130
37DSMPaszczak400392,310
38BKArmored394381,042
39BMObelix400379,848
40HEBUFON345319,044
41BSstEMpL400274,038
42BMNext4400227,460
43HEWyndee310189,528