GHOSTTOWN

Player Rankings

Chaos Castle

# Class Name Level Score Status
1DSMPaszczak4001,028,000
2SMJebuckaMoc320709,300
3HEZjawa330655,300
4GMMajster324415,800
5DSMDrJoint310259,100
6GMBruno361246,100
7HEWyndee310232,900
8GMkondonn360207,900
9DLSharkins400161,400
10DLMarkizekDL310153,600
11LETragikomix395138,600
12DLChupaChups316131,400
13HECaramel400128,700
14MEOsAq400121,200
15HELagertha368118,800
16SMOstry40088,200
17GMNext140069,300
18HEFalbala38569,300
19GMVenomSM40069,300
20HEPicasso3D39069,300
21BSstEMpL40059,400
22DLSiara40059,400
23DMSwiniobix40058,200
24LEOjciecPio40052,200
25MGTwister40034,800
26MGAbsenn40025,800
27MEFuczek40022,800
28DKMarkizekBK4008,400
29BSJigglypuff3493,000